t u l s

t u l s

Sunday, March 24, 2013

spring break is here!

ok, after 2 weeks of intense war on the final year project battlefield, its finally over! like for good!! the fucking project is handed over and done for!

finals will be here in 5 weeks and i will need to buck up and give my final push for it!!

i have fucking 3 weeks of hols starting now and ive been having sex everyday -.- cos dah 2 weeks tak buat so macam sudah revirginized balik, it tore on the first time.. see... means i memang virgin, can let mum in law check for the red stain after the first night to prove my purity! loollol

anyways..

coming 5 weeks i will be fully dedicated to studies and sex in between!

cant wait for final year to be over with and start my adult life!! im still a child tau! *comb hair to the left with fingers*

funny conversation today morning with Keith.. we had sex for an hour then he "released" and got tired and slept for an hour ... i was just lying beside watching power rangers talking to MrHahhah then when Keith woke up from bed..

Keith : honey, im hard!

err... so?

you wanna have sex? *with that hamsap smile*

er.... no.

owh.. *fake sad face* ok, cuddle then!!

and so keep teasing my hole with his horny dick head, fine la, cuddle nia.. but to a point where i cannot tahan liao..

dear i need to go poo poo! bye!!

=.=

and after 4 mins i reappear in front of him naked...

dear, im empty! inside out!! *giving a suggestive big smile*

*big smile*... so...... you wanna have sex?

.........no.

then he laugh like hell...

stupid.. lol.. hahahaha..

i can feel the mitosis going on around my asshole! thousands and millions must have died for those sexsion 4 days in a row!

withdrawal symptoms my ass! lol..

its such a re... actually to be honest i dont know how to use relief and relieve.. its such a relief? or relieved? urgh.. can anyone help... or is it the same? lol..

but its such a relieved(f).. i feel so happy like.. a burden was lifted, have a friend back from the dead(thats how i put it).. surrounded by good friends, good company, good virtual support, good laughs, good sex, good experience sharing, good food, good dream, good feeling for the future.. listening to james morrison... bliss...

so anyway, im gonna go catch up on movies now.. i just realize how to use utorrent after having a mac for 2 years.. ok.. dont laugh.. im a tech noob period.. dont insult my blondness ok, cos im a dumb black.

ciao!


15 comments:

  1. You kan virgin? young, cute and innocent mah~

    Jadi working adult soon liao hor, wish you everything shun shun li li from here onwards!!! (as smooth as your poo poo exits your virgin-hole~

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. wow.. you can win lilian too in rhyming and fengsui this that!

      thanks for your wish la! muacks!!

      Delete
  2. Felt a sense of relief,
    I felt relieved by etc etc,
    what a relief it was,
    I felt most relieved when etc etc. :)

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. hahahaah... relief macam the word and relieved in the past tense macam itu ka? lol... trimas banyaks..

      Delete
  3. feel so good to have sex practically for everyday ! I feel envious ! haha

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. haha.. well, you can too if you want :) you need to find a partner who also wants it lor.. :)

      Delete
  4. Haha, next time when you "pangsai" no need to exert pressure already.

    The poo poo will just drop out, just like that.

    :P

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. -.- i rebirginized liao leh.. now so tight .... wahhhhhh... so tight ok! lol

      Delete
  5. Haha in between studying, rather than having snack breaks, you can have sex breaks!! Bliss :)

    And like someone mentioned above, should be "such a relief" :P

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. sex breaks should be ok ba... but i scare study time keep thinking bout when is the next sex.. die lor then.. how to study? lol

      Delete
  6. So very de sweet... Lol... Glad you found your Mr Right as such young age. Hahahaha...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. hahahahahah... how sure that he is my Mr Right? make sure this right dont turn left suddenly la... lol

      Delete
  7. whose spring? and who broke?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. -.- i still virgin ma.. so i got SPRING lor!! lol.. and i want to break my spring.. :) lol

      Delete
    2. errrr... u spring... chicken? lol...

      Delete