t u l s

t u l s

Sunday, October 21, 2012

Timothy is addicted to Malaysian food..

like seriously...

heya I just finished shopping, now bringing my friend to have some malaysian food where we ate yesterday...

hahahahaha... really?

yea... can you please tell me what we ordered yesterday?

um ok no bother i will just text you la...

ok! :) thanks... 

er....i want the soup, the beef and the bihun...

okok.. will text you later... 

so after texted and all.. he called me after dinner..

i tried something new today and it is really nice!!

what was it?

the soup has bihun in it, it was marvelous!

oh.. hahahaha.. ok....=.=(i did not ask him was it done by mistake or was it intentional la but.. hahaha.. as long as he likes it...)

glad that you like it...

yea.. my friend wants to tell you something...

terima kasih...

oh wow!!!! youre welcome! hahahaha....

so thats today... apparently he is going for the Jolin Tsai concert in London tomorrow... oh well.. good for him.. i will rot in my house here.... haha.. and also work tomorrow night.. sien... *chant: i need money i need money i need money* ok ok.. work work work... lol...

4 comments:

  1. is he addicted to sex too ?

    btw , malaysian cocks still rock

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. i rono... thanks for the compliment! :)

      Delete
  2. Time for you to whip up some finger licking home cooked curry, to spice things up and let his ladle stir in your pot :P

    hahaha trying to come up with the best food related sexual reference I can think of.... :P

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. j boy arr... i got a feeling he isnt the responsive typing texting skyping person.. :( haha.. well... at first i thought of sad a bit but now think think maybe he is the more hands on type, action guy but if that also bukan then can really jump sea... hahahaha.. fingers crossed...

      Delete